News

We are Now Open.

Categories

Featured

9m (30 ft.) Fibre Optic Cable

Price:$12.88
Model:  CFOD-SCSC9M (CP)
Availability:  In Stock
Location:  Ships from 3rd Party Warehouse
2 SC connectors on each side

Multimode duplex fibre optic patch cable connects networking devices for high speed data transfer over long distances

Ideal for gigabit networks

62.5/125

OM1

Orange

Related Products

Specials