News

Please note that we will be closed for at least 2 weeks due to COVID-19. Online orders will also be limited to weekly shipments. We apologize for any inconvenience and thank you for your understanding. Thank you.

Categories

Featured

8m (26 ft.) Fibre Optic Cable

Price:$12.88
Model:  CFOD-SCSC8M (CP)
Availability:  In Stock
Location:  Ships from 3rd Party Warehouse
2 SC connectors on each side

Multimode duplex fibre optic patch cable connects networking devices for high speed data transfer over long distances

Ideal for gigabit networks

62.5/125

OM1

Orange

Related Products

Specials