News

We are Now Open.

Categories

Featured

2m (6.5 ft.) Fibre Optic Cable

Price:$12.26
Model:  CFOD-LCST2M (CP)
Availability:  In Stock
Location:  Ships from 3rd Party Warehouse
2 LC connectors on one side, 2 ST connectors on the other side

Multimode duplex fibre optic patch cable connects networking devices for high speed data transfer over long distances

Ideal for gigabit networks

62.5/125

OM1

Orange

Related Products

Specials